Apartament/Flats for Sale Colle di Val d''Elsa Siena

Second floor apartment with large terrace

  • 210.000,00 €
Italia Tuscany Siena Colle di Val d'Elsa Le Grazie
Energy Class: kWh/m2
95 sqm 3 rooms 2 bedrooms 1 bathrooms

For sale in the Municipality of Colle di val d'Elsa (SI), near Le Grazie, APARTMENT of 95 square meters on the second floor without elevator. \nThe property, with a panoramic view of the countryside, is composed as follows:\nlarge and bright living room / kitchen, two bedrooms, bathroom, closet and terrace of 17 square meters.\nOn the ground floor there is a garage of 18 square meters. \nThe property was totally renovated internally in 2022 and subsequently the roof and thermal insulation in the north walls were redone. The air conditioning system has also been built and there is a methane boiler and a pellet boiler.\nN.B. all furniture is left free of charge. \n\nEnergy class E\n\nOur agency is structured to provide you, free of charge, assistance for the application of mortgage, notary, technicians and whatever you need through the banking institutions and professionals who collaborate with us.\nwww.immobiliarecelardo.it\n

Features

floor: 2 - storey building 3
Heating: Self
Posted: 18/05/2026

Floor plans

Second floor apartment with large terrace
Second floor apartment with large terrace
Second floor apartment with large terrace

Map

More Properties with Similar Features

  • Sale

    Apartament/Flats

    € 62.000
    €/sqm 886

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Colle di Val d'Elsa - Siena +

    for sale in the municipality of colle di val d'elsa (si), in castel san gimignano, apartment of 70 square meters on the third floor without elevator.…

    70 sqm 1 bathrooms 1 bedroom 3 rooms
    View Details
  • Sale

    Apartament/Flats

    € 90.000
    €/sqm 1.552

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Colle di Val d'Elsa - Siena +

    for sale in colle di val d'elsa (si) 3 minutes from le grazie, two-room apartment of 58 sqm located on the 2nd and last floor, composed of: living…

    58 sqm 1 bathrooms 1 bedroom 2 rooms Energy Class Energy Class F - APE 192.97 kWh/m² yearly
    View Details
  • Sale

    Apartament/Flats

    € 90.000
    €/sqm 1.500

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Colle di Val d'Elsa - Siena +

    for sale in the municipality of colle di val d'elsa (si), in the central area, apartment of 60 square meters on the third floor.\n\nthe property is…

    60 sqm 1 bathrooms 2 bedroom 3 rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly
    View Details