IMMOBILIARE CELARDO Colle di Val d'Elsa

Home | Italy Estate Agency | Estate Agency: IMMOBILIARE CELARDO

  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 110.000

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Colle di Val d'Elsa - Siena +

    for sale in the municipality of colle di val d'elsa (si), in a semi-central area, apartment of 50 square meters on the second floor with…

    50 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 2 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class F - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 195.000
    €/sqm 2.600

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Colle di Val d'Elsa - Siena +

    for sale in the municipality of colle di val d'elsa (si), in a semi-central area, apartment of 75 square meters on the first floor of recent…

    75 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class D - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 62.000
    €/sqm 886

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Colle di Val d'Elsa - Siena +

    for sale in the municipality of colle di val d'elsa (si), in castel san gimignano, apartment of 70 square meters on the third floor without elevator.…

    70 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 3 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 195.000
    €/sqm 2.468

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Colle di Val d'Elsa - Siena +

    for sale in the municipality of colle di val d'elsa (si), in the agrestone area, apartment of 79 square meters on the first floor with…

    79 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 220.000
    €/sqm 2.000

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Colle di Val d'Elsa - Siena +

    for sale in the municipality of colle di val d'elsa (si), in campolungo, apartment on the third floor with elevator of 110 square meters.\nthe…

    110 sqm 2 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 5 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 50.000
    €/sqm 1.389

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Colle di Val d'Elsa - Siena +

    for sale in the municipality of colle di val d'elsa (si), in a semi-central area, studio apartment of 36 square meters on the first floor without…

    36 sqm 1 Bathrooms 0 Bedroom 1 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class F - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Villa

    € 360.000
    €/sqm 2.769

    Villa for Sale Casole d'Elsa - Siena +

    for sale in the municipality of casole d'elsa (si), in pievescola, independent villa of 130 square meters free on three sides.\nthe property is…

    130 sqm 2 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 5 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 215.000
    €/sqm 2.688

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Colle di Val d'Elsa - Siena +

    for sale in the municipality of colle di val d'elsa (si), in the central area, apartment on the first floor of 80 square meters.\nthe property is…

    80 sqm 2 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class D - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Business/Commercial License

    € 440.000
    €/sqm 3.667

    Business/Commercial License for Sale San Gimignano - Siena +

    our exclusive for sale\n\nsale of catering activities within the walls of san gimignano, well underway for 10 years, now a historic place both for…

    120 sqm 1 Bathrooms 0 Bedroom 2 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 85.000
    €/sqm 1.133

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Casole d'Elsa - Siena +

    for sale in the municipality of casole d'elsa (si), in pievescola, apartment on the second floor of 75 square meters.\nthe property is composed as…

    75 sqm 1 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details