Propertes Search

Home >> House for Como Lombardia

  • Villa

    € 259.000

    Villa for Sale Magreglio - Como +

    in the heart of the town, a few steps from bellagio and the main services and road connections, we offer a characteristic and sunny residential…

    603 sqm 5 Bathrooms 7 Bedroom 11 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class F - APE  kWh/m² yearly
    View Details
  • Semi-detached house

    € 89.000
    €/sqm 622

    Semi-detached house for Sale Monguzzo - Como +

    in a quiet and convenient location near major road links, we offer a characteristic semi-detached house requiring renovation with a private entrance.…

    143 sqm 1 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly
    View Details
  • Terraced houses

    € 355.000
    €/sqm 2.113

    Terraced houses for Sale Erba - Como +

    in a prestigious and elegant setting for just four families, just steps from the trenord train station and all major services and road links, we…

    168 sqm 2 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class E - APE 221.40 kWh/m² yearly
    View Details
  • Warehouse

    € 410.000
    €/sqm 891

    Warehouse for Sale Anzano del Parco - Como +

    anzano del parco via cavolto, shed free on 2 sides destination d1, in perfect condition and systems dating back to the construction time but working,…

    460 sqm 2 Bathrooms 0 Bedroom 1 Rooms
    View Details
  • Apartament/Flats

    € 65.000
    €/sqm 1.354

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Asso - Como +

    located in a quiet and sunny area, this one-bedroom apartment features a private garden and panoramic views of the surrounding hills and mountains.…

    48 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 2 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly
    View Details
  • Villa

    € 185.000
    €/sqm 500

    Villa for Sale Caglio - Como +

    in a central and sunny position, convenient to the main services, we offer a characteristic single villa with garden consisting of two apartments…

    370 sqm 3 Bathrooms 4 Bedroom 8 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly
    View Details
  • Villa

    € 198.000
    €/sqm 1.005

    Villa for Sale Asso - Como +

    located in a panoramic and sunny position but at the same time convenient to the centre, schools and main services, we offer a single villa…

    197 sqm 3 Bathrooms 4 Bedroom 7 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE 317.51 kWh/m² yearly
    View Details
  • Cottage/Hamlet

    € 38.000
    €/sqm 124

    Cottage/Hamlet for Sale Valbrona - Como +

    in the heart of a charming historic courtyard, we offer a rustic property in need of renovation, arranged over several levels and featuring a private…

    306 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 5 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly
    View Details
  • Detached

    € 33.000
    €/sqm 213

    Detached for Sale Valbrona - Como +

    in a central and sunny position, a few steps from the main services and road connections, we offer a characteristic housing solution on three levels…

    155 sqm 1 Bathrooms 4 Bedroom 6 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly
    View Details
  • Building area

    € 105.000
    €/sqm 65

    Building area for Sale Canzo - Como +

    in a panoramic and sunny position, a few steps from the center and the main services and road connections, we offer a large building plot arranged in…

    1625 sqm 0 Bathrooms 0 Bedroom 0 Rooms
    View Details