Larius sas Erba

Home | Italy Estate Agency | Estate Agency: Larius sas

  • Vendita

    Warehouse

    € 125.000

    Warehouse for Sale Canzo - Como +

    235 sq m artisan workshop with private outdoor area - canzo (castelmarte border). in an industrial area, directly on the arosio-canzo road, we offer…

    235 sqm 2 Bathrooms 0 Bedroom 2 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Detached

    € 215.000
    €/sqm 960

    Detached for Sale Valbrona - Como +

    in a quiet, well-served area, we are offering a semi-detached house renovated in 1994, spread over three living levels plus a basement, garage,…

    224 sqm 3 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Villa

    € 540.000
    €/sqm 333

    Villa for Sale Erba - Como +

    erba san bernardino book your villa in class a\n\nerba san bernardino area among the most beautiful areas of erba, surrounded by greenery and quiet.…

    1620 sqm 3 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class A4 - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Cottage/Hamlet

    € 60.000
    €/sqm 321

    Cottage/Hamlet for Sale Ponte Lambro - Como +

    location lezza - inserted within the old nucleus, a few steps from the main services and road connections, we offer a historic courtyard house from…

    187 sqm 2 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Terraced houses

    € 159.000
    €/sqm 1.767

    Terraced houses for Sale Magreglio - Como +

    located in the immediate vicinity of the ghisallo pass, boasting excellent sun exposure, we offer a semi-detached house on three levels with an…

    90 sqm 2 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE 316.53 kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Villa

    € 440.000
    €/sqm 3.188

    Villa for Sale Erba - Como +

    new mascagni residential complex - erba, via fiume\n\nready for delivery first lot of 5 villas, one of which has already been booked, possibility to…

    138 sqm 3 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class A2 - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Building area

    € 50.000
    €/sqm 34

    Building area for Sale Valbrona - Como +

    in a panoramic and sunny position, a few steps from the center and the main services and road connections, we offer a large building plot arranged in…

    1450 sqm 0 Bathrooms 0 Bedroom 0 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Villa

    € 850.000
    €/sqm 1.619

    Villa for Sale Cesana Brianza - Lecco +

    just 5 minutes from the lecco golf club, located in the small and quiet municipality of cesana brianza and a short walk from the main services and…

    525 sqm 4 Bathrooms 4 Bedroom 7 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 220.000
    €/sqm 52

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Castello di Brianza - Lecco +

    last unit available for immediate delivery.\ncastello brianza the residential complex in a hilly position surrounded by greenery and quiet without…

    4228 sqm 3 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 6 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 125.000
    €/sqm 1.276

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Alzate Brianza - Como +

    in a central and panoramic position, a few steps from the main services and road connections, we offer inside a small and tidy building a large and…

    98 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details