Arena Immobiliare Milano

Home | Italy Estate Agency | Estate Agency: Arena Immobiliare

  • Vendita

    Box/Garage

    € 26.500

    Box/Garage for Sale Milano - Milano +

    arena immobiliare offers for sale a 13 mē single garage, located on the first basement level in via giuseppe adami 7, in the barona district, just a…

    13 sqm 0 Bathrooms 0 Bedroom 0 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 62.000
    €/sqm 620

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Trapani - Trapani +

    arena immobiliare offers for sale apartment in a condominium 4 rooms acc. 3rd floor with elevator, 100 square meters.\nvia omero (cross via salemi…

    100 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE 126.50 kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 195.000
    €/sqm 1.477

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Erice - Trapani +

    this is an apartment sqm. 132, located on the 1st floor with elevator, 4 rooms acc. outdoor veranda covered by iron pergola regularly catastata.,…

    132 sqm 2 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 4 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Villa

    € 285.000
    €/sqm 651

    Villa for Sale Trapani - Trapani +

    for information contact nino sul cell. 371/4150415\n\nentire building composed as follows:ground floorgarage mq.57 garage mq.132 (including external…

    438 sqm 2 Bathrooms 5 Bedroom 9 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Office/Studio

    € 80.000
    €/sqm 833

    Office/Studio for Sale Trapani - Trapani +

    for information contact nino sul cell. 371/4150415\n\nartisanal/commercial local \nthis is a building consisting of two rooms on the ground floor…

    96 sqm 1 Bathrooms 0 Bedroom 2 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Office/Studio

    € 140.000
    €/sqm 1.148

    Office/Studio for Sale Trapani - Trapani +

    for information contact nino sul cell. 371/4150415\n\ncommercial space on the ground floor in via carolina (torre di ligny) trapani consisting of two…

    122 sqm 2 Bathrooms 0 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m³ yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Villa

    € 42.000
    €/sqm 290

    Villa for Sale Trapani - Trapani +

    for information contact nino sul cell. 371/4150415\n\nindependent solution (tot 145 sqm, commercial) in xitta district south of trapani 3km circa)…

    145 sqm 2 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Semi-detached house

    € 95.000
    €/sqm 792

    Semi-detached house for Sale Trapani - Trapani +

    first floor apartment 120 square meters comprising entrance / living room, corridor, 2 bedrooms, bedroom, bathroom with tub, toilet with shower,…

    120 sqm 2 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 4 Rooms

View Details