Arena Immobiliare Milano

Home | Italy Estate Agency | Estate Agency: Arena Immobiliare

  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 1.095.000

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Milano - Milano +

    in the most authentic and iconic heart of milan, just steps away from piazza del duomo and immersed in the timeless elegance of piazza del liberty,…

    86 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 2 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 790.000
    €/sqm 3.098

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Milano - Milano +

    we offer for exclusive sale a large property of 255 square meters, located in one of the most sought-after areas of milan, a few steps from bocconi…

    255 sqm 2 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 5 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 348.000
    €/sqm 3.955

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Milano - Milano +

    in via maria montessori 1, in the forlanini district of milan, in a quiet and well-served residential area, we offer for sale a three-room apartment…

    88 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Affitto

    Apartament/Flats

    € 650

    Apartament/Flats for Rent Milano - Milano +

    rooms for rent in via della commenda 37\ncross mm - p. ta romana mm \n\narena immobiliare offers for rent 4 single rooms in a large apartment of…

    160 sqm 2 Bathrooms 5 Bedroom 1 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class F - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Affitto

    Apartament/Flats

    € 1.100

    Apartament/Flats for Rent Milano - Milano +

    arena immobiliare offers for rent \na lovely two-room apartment in via bruno maderna completely renovated \n\nin via maderna, at the corner of via…

    52 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 2 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class F - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Affitto

    Apartament/Flats

    € 1.250

    Apartament/Flats for Rent Milano - Milano +

    arena immobiliare offers for rent a nice two-room apartment in viale argonne 39\n\nlocated on the second floor, comfortable and bright, in a…

    64 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 2 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class E - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Affitto

    Apartament/Flats

    € 1.900

    Apartament/Flats for Rent Milano - Milano +

    in the authentic heart of the historic center of milan, in piazza san nazaro in brolo, we offer a two-room apartment for rent inserted in a context…

    55 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 2 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Affitto

    Apartament/Flats

    € 1.400

    Apartament/Flats for Rent Milano - Milano +

    in via strigelli 13 we offer for rent a large and bright two-room apartment located on the second floor of a well-kept building.\n\nthe apartment,…

    82 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 2 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class D - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 155.000
    €/sqm 1.761

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Busto Arsizio - Varese +

    in via francesco baracca 14, in busto arsizio, just a 5-minute walk from the train station, in a quiet residential area with a communal garden and…

    88 sqm 2 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class C - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 345.000
    €/sqm 3.557

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Milano - Milano +

    in a well-kept and quiet residential context, we offer for sale an elegant 97 sqm apartment located in via norico 4, on the 4th floor with elevator,…

    97 sqm 2 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details