Arena Immobiliare Milano

Home | Italy Estate Agency | Estate Agency: Arena Immobiliare

  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 429.000

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Milano - Milano +

    in via maria montessori 1, in the forlanini district of milan, in a quiet and well-served residential area, we offer for sale a large four-room…

    107 sqm 1 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 265.000
    €/sqm 3.681

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Milano - Milano +

    in via luigi sordello 10, in a quiet and well-served residential area, we offer for sale a three-room apartment of 72 square meters located on the…

    72 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Affitto

    Apartament/Flats

    € 700

    Apartament/Flats for Rent Milano - Milano +

    furnished single room for rent in a shared apartment in piazza pietro frattini 15, milan, on the fourth floor with elevator, in a tidy and…

    14 sqm 2 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 345.000
    €/sqm 3.194

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Milano - Milano +

    in via abelardo pecorini 7, in the forlanini district of milan, in a quiet and well-served residential area, we offer for sale a large four-room…

    108 sqm 2 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 322.000
    €/sqm 3.744

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Milano - Milano +

    in via mecenate 25, in a quiet and well-served residential area, we offer for sale a three-room apartment of 86 square meters located on the 3rd…

    86 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 235.000
    €/sqm 2.304

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Peschiera Borromeo - Milano +

    in via archimede 19a, in peschiera borromeo (linate area), in a quiet and well-connected residential area, we offer for sale a large three-room…

    102 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Affitto

    Apartament/Flats

    € 580

    Apartament/Flats for Rent Milano - Milano +

    arena immobiliare offers for rent three single rooms in a shared apartment, located on the fifth and last floor in via mecenate 25, near the…

    15 sqm 1 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class E - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 275.000
    €/sqm 3.274

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Milano - Milano +

    in viale ungheria, in a quiet and well-served residential area, we offer for sale a three-room apartment of 84 square meters located on the 7th floor…

    84 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Villa

    € 369.000
    €/sqm 2.527

    Villa for Sale Morciano di Leuca - Lecce +

    in the heart of the ionian salento, just 50 meters from the sea, in torre vado we offer a villa of 146 square meters with a private garden of about…

    146 sqm 2 Bathrooms 5 Bedroom 7 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class F - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Box/Garage

    € 55.000
    €/sqm 1.486

    Box/Garage for Sale Milano - Milano +

    large garage of 37 sqm in a modern underground complex - via dalmazia, 7 - free now!\nlocated on floor -1 of a recent complex consisting of 180…

    37 sqm 0 Bathrooms 0 Bedroom 0 Rooms

View Details