Warehouse for Sale Colle di Val d''Elsa Siena

Warehouse

  • 60.000,00 €
Italia Tuscany Siena Colle di Val d'Elsa
Energy Class: N.D.
140 sqm 1 rooms 0 bedrooms 0 bathrooms

For sale in the Municipality of Colle di val d'Elsa (SI), in a semi-central area and close to services, WAREHOUSE of 140 square meters .. \nThe warehouse located in the basement is 3.90 meters high and has driveway access with vehicles.\n\nEnergy class being processed.\n\nOur agency is structured to provide you, free of charge, assistance for the application of mortgage, notary, technicians and whatever you need through the banking institutions and professionals who collaborate with us.\n\nwww.immobiliarecelardo.it\n

Features

floor: Basement - storey building 2
Posted: 15/01/2024

Floor plans

warehouse
warehouse

Map

More Properties with Similar Features

  • Sale

    Warehouse

    € 170.000
    €/sqm 694

    Warehouse for Sale Colle di Val d'Elsa - Siena +

    for sale in the municipality of colle di val d'elsa, in pian dell'olmino, shed on the ground floor and equipped with restaurant kitchen and bar…

    245 sqm 3 bathrooms 0 bedroom 3 rooms
    View Details
  • Sale

    Warehouse

    € 180.000
    €/sqm 655

    Warehouse for Sale Colle di Val d'Elsa - Siena +

    for sale in colle val d'elsa (si), in very interesting industrial / commercial area and close to the main roads, recently built industrial unit of…

    275 sqm 1 bathrooms 2 bedroom 2 rooms
    View Details
  • Sale

    Warehouse

    € 220.000
    €/sqm 856

    Warehouse for Sale Colle di Val d'Elsa - Siena +

    for sale in colle val d'elsa (si), in very interesting industrial / commercial area and close to the main roads, commercial warehouse facing newly…

    257 sqm 1 bathrooms 1 bedroom 1 rooms
    View Details