Apartament/Flats for Sale Napoli Naples

Sale Apartment 75 SQM Via Monte Nero (Secondigliano area)

  • 128.000,00 €
Italia Campania Naples Napoli Secondigliano
Energy Class: kWh/m2
75 sqm 3 rooms 2 bedrooms 1 bathrooms

We offer for sale a residential apartment of 75 square meters located in Naples, in the Secondigliano district, precisely in Via Monte Nero. The property is located on the second floor of a building equipped with an elevator and consists of three well-distributed rooms, ideal for a family or for those looking for functional spaces.\n\nThe entrance leads to a large living room with an open kitchen, creating a convivial and bright environment. The sleeping area includes a double bedroom and a small bedroom, as well as a full bathroom. The apartment has been recently renovated and has two balconies that ensure good exposure to natural light.\n\nThe building dates back to 1970 and the apartment is in good condition, ready to be inhabited without the need for further interventions. The presence of the elevator facilitates access to the floor, making the solution convenient even for people with special needs.\n\nThe location in Via Monte Nero, in the heart of Secondigliano, places the property in a consolidated residential context. Although the services in the immediate vicinity are not detailed, the area is an integral part of the city of Naples and offers opportunities for connection with the rest of the municipal area.\n\nThis housing solution lends itself well as a first home thanks to its internal distribution and small but functional square footage. The asking price is 128,001 euros, a value consistent with the characteristics and location of the apartment.

Features

floor: 2 - storey building 4
Year of construction: 1970
Heating: Self
Posted: 08/05/2026

Video

Video Sale Apartment 75 SQM Via Monte Nero (Secondigliano area)

Map

More Properties with Similar Features

  • Sale

    Apartament/Flats

    € 99.000
    €/sqm 3.194

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Napoli - Napoli +

    for sale in naples, in a residential area of the historic center, studio apartment of 31 square meters cadastral, ideal for residential use. the…

    31 sqm 1 bathrooms 1 bedroom 1 rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly
    View Details
  • Sale

    Apartament/Flats

    € 100.000
    €/sqm 2.222

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Napoli - Napoli +

    a residential jewel for sale in via fontanelle (capodimonte- avvocata area)! this 45 sqm apartment, located on the second floor of a quiet building,…

    45 sqm 1 bathrooms 1 bedroom 2 rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly
    View Details
  • Sale

    Apartament/Flats

    € 110.000
    €/sqm 2.200

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Napoli - Napoli +

    are you dreaming of a cozy home just a few minutes from capodichino airport and piazza carlo terzo? this 50 sqm apartment for sale in via filippo…

    50 sqm 1 bathrooms 1 bedroom 2 rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly
    View Details