Apartament/Flats for Sale Milano Milan

Apartment - Via Antonio Pollaiuolo 9 Milano

  • 613.000,00 €
Italia Lombardy Milan Milano
    Via Antonio Pollaiuolo 9
Energy Class: kWh/m2
100 sqm 4 rooms 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms

\n\nProperty for sale by the Court. Come and find out how to buy before the auction. Announcement finalized to the sale of the assistance service for a safe and convenient purchase.

Features

floor: 4 - storey building 7
Year of construction: 0
State Employment: Taken
Heating: Centralized
Garden: No
Posted: 11/05/2026

Floor plans

Apartment - Via Antonio Pollaiuolo 9 Milano

Video

Video Apartment - Via Antonio Pollaiuolo 9 Milano

Map

More Properties with Similar Features

  • Sale

    Apartament/Flats

    € 30.000
    €/sqm 1.500

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Milano - Milano +

    \n\nproperty for sale by the court. come and find out how to buy before the auction. announcement finalized to the sale of the assistance service for…

    20 sqm 1 bathrooms 0 bedroom 1 rooms Energy Class Energy Class E - APE  kWh/m² yearly
    View Details
  • Sale

    Apartament/Flats

    € 45.000
    €/sqm 957

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Milano - Milano +

47 sqm 1 bathrooms 1 bedroom 2 rooms Energy Class Energy Class E - APE  kWh/m² yearly
    View Details
  • Sale

    Apartament/Flats

    € 57.750
    €/sqm 862

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Milano - Milano +

67 sqm 1 bathrooms 1 bedroom 3 rooms Energy Class Energy Class E - APE  kWh/m² yearly
    View Details