Agenzia Immobiliare Leoncini Villafranca in Lunigiana

Home | Italy Estate Agency | Estate Agency: Agenzia Immobiliare Leoncini

  • Affitto

    Apartament/Flats

    € 300

    Apartament/Flats for Rent Mulazzo - Massa-Carrara +

    l902 canossa di mulazzo. only transitory rentals. studio apartment with independent entrance, in a hilly area 4 km from the services consists of:…

    35 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 2 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Affitto

    Apartament/Flats

    € 400

    Apartament/Flats for Rent Mulazzo - Massa-Carrara +

    l901 canossa di mulazzo. only transitory rentals. residential apartment of 55 square meters, ideal for those looking for a functional and comfortable…

    55 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Affitto

    Apartament/Flats

    € 500

    Apartament/Flats for Rent Mulazzo - Massa-Carrara +

    l900 canossa di mulazzo. apartment with independent entrance, in a hilly area 4 km from the services consists of: entrance garden, living room,…

    95 sqm 2 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 6 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Villa

    € 46.602
    €/sqm 269

    Villa for Sale Pontremoli - Massa-Carrara +

    pontremoli, torrano. detached house for sale, comprising a basement, ground floor, and first or attic floor, with adjoining private land. the lot…

    173 sqm 2 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 8 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 55.000
    €/sqm 917

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Villafranca in Lunigiana - Massa-Carrara +

    a324 villafranca in lunigiana. some homes simply offer space... and then there are homes that manage to convey emotions from first glance. in the…

    60 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE 222 kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Cottage/Hamlet

    € 105.000
    €/sqm 453

    Cottage/Hamlet for Sale Podenzana - Massa-Carrara +

    a375 where time stands still, the opportunity for a new life arises. discover the authentic charm of a rustic farmhouse immersed in nature. in a…

    232 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 9 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Cottage/Hamlet

    € 75.000
    €/sqm 536

    Cottage/Hamlet for Sale Tresana - Massa-Carrara +

    a341 corneda, a small and authentic hilltop village in the municipality of tresana (northern tuscany), we offer exclusively a property with a…

    140 sqm 2 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 9 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE 297 kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 60.000
    €/sqm 632

a315 if you're looking for a renovated apartment that combines comfort and a central location, this apartment is the answer. located on the second…

    95 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE 222 kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Cottage/Hamlet

    € 60.000
    €/sqm 545

    Cottage/Hamlet for Sale Podenzana - Massa-Carrara +

    a332 podenzana loc. montedivalli in a hilly position at approximately 240 m above sea level. a few km from the splendid sea cinque terre. we offer a…

    110 sqm 1 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 7 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 110.842
    €/sqm 394

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Aulla - Massa-Carrara +

    in aulla, serriciolo, we are offering for auction a fully owned residential unit and attached garage. the residential unit, accessed via a private…

    281 sqm 2 Bathrooms 4 Bedroom 5 Rooms

View Details