Agenzia Immobiliare Leoncini Villafranca in Lunigiana

Home | Italy Estate Agency | Estate Agency: Agenzia Immobiliare Leoncini

  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 75.000

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Filattiera - Massa-Carrara +

    a337 imagine waking up every morning to the sound of birds singing, the natural light pouring in through the windows, and the view of the tranquil…

    110 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 5 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Cottage/Hamlet

    € 200.000
    €/sqm 667

    Cottage/Hamlet for Sale Pontremoli - Massa-Carrara +

    p111 a few kilometers from pontremoli, lunigiana, we offer for sale a rustic independent farmhouse on two floors, to be renovated, nestled between…

    300 sqm 1 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 10 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE 222 kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 80.000
    €/sqm 889

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Villafranca in Lunigiana - Massa-Carrara +

    a440 villafranca in lunigiana residential area and served, with minimal condominium fees, self-heating apartment on the first floor comprising…

    90 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE 222 kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Cottage/Hamlet

    € 200.000
    €/sqm 1.481

    Cottage/Hamlet for Sale Mulazzo - Massa-Carrara +

    a343 mulazzo loc. lusuolo. discover your ideal refuge: an independent home with a view of the apuan alps. imagine waking up in a place where the…

    135 sqm 2 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE 222 kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Cottage/Hamlet

    € 250.000
    €/sqm 625

    Cottage/Hamlet for Sale Bagnone - Massa-Carrara +

    p119 near bagnone farmhouse with 10000 square meters of land, in stone structure, disposed on three floors. ground floor composed by turned cellars,…

    400 sqm 2 Bathrooms 4 Bedroom 13 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE 175.00 kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Cottage/Hamlet

    € 300.000
    €/sqm 300

    Cottage/Hamlet for Sale Zeri - Massa-Carrara +

    a377 zeri in a sunny and panoramic position, on the edge of the historic center, stone farmhouse dating back to 1500 composed of two buildings.…

    1000 sqm 1 Bathrooms 5 Bedroom 16 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE 222 kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Cottage/Hamlet

    € 40.000
    €/sqm 174

    Cottage/Hamlet for Sale Villafranca in Lunigiana - Massa-Carrara +

    a310 villafranca in lunigiana loc. fornoli an authentic refuge between sun and silence. - the rustic house that speaks to the heart. if you are…

    230 sqm 1 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 13 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE 222 kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Villa

    € 34.000
    €/sqm 309

    Villa for Sale Mulazzo - Massa-Carrara +

    a349 mulazzo loc groppoli just 2 km from the center of villafranca in lunigiana, in a residential and well-exposed area, we offer an independent…

    110 sqm 2 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 6 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE 222 kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Cottage/Hamlet

    € 115.000
    €/sqm 371

    Cottage/Hamlet for Sale Filattiera - Massa-Carrara +

    a393 filattiera at about 5 km from the services (market, restaurant, pharmacy) in characteristic historical center, pedestrian access, stone…

    310 sqm 1 Bathrooms 4 Bedroom 15 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE 249.26 kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Cottage/Hamlet

    € 350.000
    €/sqm 1.522

    Cottage/Hamlet for Sale Aulla - Massa-Carrara +

    a338 aulla just 2 km from the services in a hilly, panoramic and south-facing position. 220 m.s.l.m .. completely and finely restored house on…

    230 sqm 3 Bathrooms 5 Bedroom 13 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE 222 kWh/m² yearly

View Details