Apartament/Flats for Sale Bagheria Palermo

Renovated apartment for sale in Bagheria

  • 85.000,00 €
Italia Sicily Palermo Bagheria
    Via Francesco Petrarca 8
Energy Class: kWh/m2
83 sqm 4 rooms 1 bedrooms 1 bathrooms

We offer for sale an apartment located in Bagheria, in Via Francesco Petrarca, located on the third floor without elevator of a five-storey building.\nThe property, of about 80 square meters, is in excellent condition thanks to the total renovation carried out around 2010, making it ideal for those looking for a ready-to-live solution.\nThe apartment enjoys double exposure and the interior spaces are well distributed: entrance to kitchen-living room with opening onto the balcony, double bedroom, single bedroom, bathroom and closet.\nThe property is completed by the presence of air conditioning and security door, elements that ensure greater comfort and living safety.\n\nAn ideal solution for young couples, families or as an investment.\n\nAmico Real Estate, Sicily, Palermo, Bagheria\nContacts 0917574588 / 3793652612 RIF. BA008V\n

Features

floor: 3 - storey building 5
Year of construction: 1980
Heating: Air-conditioning
Garden: No
Posted: 20/05/2026

Floor plans

Renovated apartment for sale in Bagheria

Map

More Properties with Similar Features

  • Sale

    Apartament/Flats

    € 75.000
    €/sqm 1.667

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Bagheria - Palermo +

    we offer for sale in bagheria, in corso butera, a totally renovated apartment of about 50sqm, located on the ground floor of a period…

    45 sqm 1 bathrooms 1 bedroom 2 rooms
    View Details
  • Sale

    Apartament/Flats

    € 75.000
    €/sqm 1.667

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Bagheria - Palermo +

45 sqm 1 bathrooms 1 bedroom 2 rooms
    View Details
  • Sale

    Apartament/Flats

    € 139.000
    €/sqm 993

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Bagheria - Palermo +

    we offer for sale in bagheria, in the immediate vicinity of the motorway junction, a large penthouse of about 145 square meters located on the third…

    140 sqm 2 bathrooms 3 bedroom 5 rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly
    View Details