CAMVILLAS s.r.l.s. Sarzana

Home | Italy Estate Agency | Estate Agency: CAMVILLAS s.r.l.s.

  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 195.000

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Loiri Porto San Paolo - Sassari +

    splendid apartment in porto san paolo.\nin a strategic position in porto san paolo, near the port and the airport, this splendid apartment of about…

    50 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Detached

    € 39.000
    €/sqm 433

    Detached for Sale Castiglione di Garfagnana - Lucca +

    an ancient stone building, free on four sides with a surrounding garden, located on the edge of a quiet medieval village bordered by a clear,…

    90 sqm 2 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 6 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Detached

    € 330.000
    €/sqm 2.538

    Detached for Sale Fivizzano - Massa-Carrara +

    charming house surrounded by nature\ndiscover this rare property, immersed in an enchanting landscape and surrounded by lush nature. the owner, who…

    130 sqm 2 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 7 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Semi-detached house

    € 78.000
    €/sqm 390

    Semi-detached house for Sale Pozzomaggiore - Sassari +

    house with a garden and two terraces located in a quiet, sunny hilltop village in the province of sassari. the property is just 30 minutes from the…

    200 sqm 1 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 10 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Cottage/Hamlet

    € 650.000
    €/sqm 3.824

    Cottage/Hamlet for Sale Lipari - Messina +

    charming property located in the hamlet of quattropani, 8 km from the historic center of lipari, with breathtaking views of the islands of salina,…

    170 sqm 2 Bathrooms 4 Bedroom 10 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Semi-detached house

    € 420.000
    €/sqm 3.500

    Semi-detached house for Sale Greve in Chianti - Firenze +

    ancient stone building with spectacular views of tuscany\ndetached and private portion of an ancient stone building, documented as far back as the…

    120 sqm 2 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 7 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class F - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Semi-detached house

    € 45.000
    €/sqm 409

    Semi-detached house for Sale Pozzomaggiore - Sassari +

    charming house located in a quiet, sunny hilltop village in the province of sassari.\nthe property is located just 35 minutes from some of the…

    110 sqm 1 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 7 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Semi-detached house

    € 80.000
    €/sqm 571

    Semi-detached house for Sale Pozzomaggiore - Sassari +

    house located in a quiet and sunny hilltop village in the province of sassari. the property is just 35 minutes from the beautiful beaches of the…

    140 sqm 1 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 10 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Semi-detached house

    € 110.000
    €/sqm 415

    Semi-detached house for Sale Pozzomaggiore - Sassari +

    house located in a quiet and sunny hilltop village in the province of sassari. the property is ideally located, just 35 minutes from the beautiful…

    265 sqm 2 Bathrooms 4 Bedroom 10 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Semi-detached house

    € 38.000
    €/sqm 422

    Semi-detached house for Sale Pozzomaggiore - Sassari +

90 sqm 1 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 7 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details