CAMVILLAS s.r.l.s. Sarzana

Home | Italy Estate Agency | Estate Agency: CAMVILLAS s.r.l.s.

  • Vendita

    Detached

    € 390.000

    Detached for Sale Palaia - Pisa +

    among the rolling hills of pisa, surrounded by nature but not far from the town which is only 2 km away, a splendid farmhouse for sale in the…

    300 sqm 3 Bathrooms 5 Bedroom 12 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Cottage/Hamlet

    € 250.000
    €/sqm 625

    Cottage/Hamlet for Sale Sant'Ippolito - Pesaro e Urbino +

    the house is reached via a picturesque country road surrounded by greenery. the property, although secluded and quiet, is located not far from the…

    400 sqm 0 Bathrooms 6 Bedroom 15 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Detached

    € 1.800.000
    €/sqm 8.295

    Detached for Sale Lipari - Messina +

    an elegant yet familiar environment, a place created for those looking for a peaceful atmosphere between nature, good food and beauty.\nan exclusive…

    217 sqm 2 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class A1 - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Detached

    € 400.000
    €/sqm 2.395

    Detached for Sale Lipari - Messina +

    charming place and much appreciated for its position, it turns out to be the right solution for all those who wish to spend their stay on the island,…

    167 sqm 2 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class F - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Detached

    € 150.000
    €/sqm 3.333

    Detached for Sale Lipari - Messina +

    on the suggestive island of vulcano, we offer for sale, a living unit, in the prestigious "residence lentia", built in a typical aeolian…

    45 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 2 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class F - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Detached

    € 650.000
    €/sqm 3.421

    Detached for Sale Milazzo - Messina +

    inserted in a refined and beautiful area, inside a well-serviced and exclusive newly built residence, located on the promontory of capo milazzo, with…

    190 sqm 2 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 4 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Detached

    € 390.000
    €/sqm 3.451

    Detached for Sale Santa Marina Salina - Messina +

    located on the island of salina, a stone's throw from the port of santa marina salina, we offer a delightful aeolian-style detached house.\nthe house…

    113 sqm 2 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 2 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class F - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Detached

    € 750.000
    €/sqm 9.375

    Detached for Sale Lipari - Messina +

    the island of vulcano is one of the seven fascinating and beautiful islands of the aeolian archipelago which is located off the north-western coast…

    80 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class E - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Detached

    € 395.000
    €/sqm 1.317

    Detached for Sale Milazzo - Messina +

    the quality of our life also depends on the comfort of the house in which we live.\nthe house we offer for sale is perfect for those who love to live…

    300 sqm 2 Bathrooms 4 Bedroom 6 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class D - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 450.000
    €/sqm 6.164

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Lipari - Messina +

    charming place and much appreciated for its location, this property is the right solution for all those who wish to spend their stay on the island of…

    73 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 4 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details