Apartament/Flats for Sale Milano Milan

Milan MM1 Red Bonola

  • 350.000,00 €
Italia Lombardy Milan Milano Bonola
Energy Class: kWh/m2
85 sqm 3 rooms 2 bedrooms 1 bathrooms

We offer this apartment in excellent condition on the fourth floor of a beautifully finished building with an elevator. The apartment comprises a large entrance hall with built-in wardrobes, a comfortable living room leading to the eat-in kitchen, two bedrooms, two convenient storage rooms, a bathroom, and a balcony. The spacious view overlooks the garden and green public park.\nThe Bonola shopping center and the metro station are just a short walk away.\nFor information and viewings, please call Monica at 351 998 3344

Features

floor: 4 - storey building 14
Year of construction: 1975
Heating: Centralized
Garden: Shared
Posted: 22/05/2026

Map

More Properties with Similar Features

  • Sale

    Apartament/Flats

    € 149.000
    €/sqm 9.933

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Milano - Milano +

    in a period building from 1920, a small studio apartment comprises a bedroom with a raised bed, a kitchenette, and an en-suite bathroom. the interior…

    15 sqm 1 bathrooms 1 bedroom 1 rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE 185 kWh/m² yearly
    View Details
  • Sale

    Apartament/Flats

    € 1.250.000
    €/sqm 5.682

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Milano - Milano +

    milan mm sondrio (a few minutes' walk from the mm3-yellow line), opposite the cagliero / ressi neighborhood and located in a context equipped with…

    220 sqm 3 bathrooms 4 bedroom 6 rooms Energy Class Energy Class F - APE 170 kWh/m² yearly
    View Details