Immobiliare Di e Gi Villanova d'Albenga

Home | Italy Estate Agency | Estate Agency: Immobiliare Di e Gi

  • Vendita

    Detached

    € 39.000

    Detached for Sale Casanova Lerrone - Savona +

    independent two-room apartment with garage and livable terrace for sale in casanova lerrone\nin the town center, well exposed to the sun, independent…

    28 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 2 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class F - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 369.000
    €/sqm 3.075

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Albenga - Savona +

    penthouse apartment in historic residence with livable terraces for sale in albenga\nunique in its kind, this solution is the perfect combination of…

    120 sqm 2 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 6 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Semi-detached house

    € 270.000
    €/sqm 2.842

    Semi-detached house for Sale Garlenda - Savona +

    semi-detached villa with garden for sale in golf club garlenda\nin bosco di carlo, a hill overlooking the valley of the golf club, well exposed to…

    95 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 5 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE 145.07 kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 127.000
    €/sqm 1.814

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Albenga - Savona +

    large two-room apartment with terrace and balcony for sale in albenga - frazione lusignano\nwell exposed to the sun, in a small building with no…

    70 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 2 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class F - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Building area

    € 85.000
    €/sqm 19

    Building area for Sale Garlenda - Savona +

    building land for single villa for sale in garlenda\nat the top of the hill the land becomes almost completely flat and it is the perfect position to…

    4500 sqm 0 Bathrooms 0 Bedroom 0 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Semi-detached house

    € 49.000
    €/sqm 653

    Semi-detached house for Sale Casanova Lerrone - Savona +

    semi-detached house with terrace and balcony for sale in casanova lerrone\nconvenient to all services and shops, we offer this semi-detached…

    75 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 5 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Villa

    € 349.000
    €/sqm 3.173

    Villa for Sale Garlenda - Savona +

    semi-dependent romantic villa with garden and private parking spaces for sale in the garlenda golf club\nin the upper part of via del golf, with a…

    110 sqm 2 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 79.000
    €/sqm 2.633

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Villanova d'Albenga - Savona +

    two-room apartment with garden for sale in villanova d'albenga\nin the hamlet of coasco, a few minutes from the town center, we offer a recently…

    30 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 2 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 25.000
    €/sqm 1.000

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Roburent - Cuneo +

    studio apartment with private courtyard for sale in san giacomo di roburent\na few steps from the town center, very convenient to all services, we…

    25 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 1 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 83.000
    €/sqm 755

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Casanova Lerrone - Savona +

    five-room apartment of 110 with balcony for sale in casanova lerrone \nin the town center with excellent exposure to the sun and free on three sides…

    110 sqm 1 Bathrooms 3 Bedroom 6 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details