MG Immobiliare Group Melzo

Home | Italy Estate Agency | Estate Agency: MG Immobiliare Group

  • No Photo Available
    Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 185.000

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Vignate - Milano +

    --- a short photo book ---\n\nin a quiet area we offer an interesting three-room apartment of large size with double exposure. the property is in…

    90 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 195.000
    €/sqm 1.857

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Pioltello - Milano +

    sold!!\n\nin the central area well served by public transport and shops. free now\nbright 3-room apartment plus services, with adjoining balcony,…

    105 sqm 1 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 140.000
    €/sqm 2.154

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Melzo - Milano +

    sold!!\n\nmelzo - in the saturday market area we offer an interesting two-room apartment located on the fourth floor with an excellent view to the…

    65 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 2 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class F - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 164.000
    €/sqm 2.103

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Vignate - Milano +

    sold!!\n\nvignate - we offer an interesting two-room apartment located on the second floor with elevator with double east-west exposure and with…

    78 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 2 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 110.000
    €/sqm 1.774

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Pozzuolo Martesana - Milano +

    trecella - we offer an interesting two-room apartment a few steps from the railway link located on the top floor with excellent exposure. the…

    62 sqm 1 Bathrooms 1 Bedroom 2 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class G - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 240.000
    €/sqm 2.667

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Melzo - Milano +

    sold!!!\n\nmelzo - in the tuesday market area we offer an exclusive three-room apartment in excellent internal condition. the solution is arranged…

    90 sqm 2 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class D - APE 161 kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 200.000
    €/sqm 2.500

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Melzo - Milano +

    the house opens onto a bright and spacious living area, consisting of a large living room with integrated kitchenette that enjoys excellent exposure…

    80 sqm 2 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class C - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 200.000
    €/sqm 2.500

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Melzo - Milano +

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 205.000
    €/sqm 2.563

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Melzo - Milano +

View Details
  • Vendita

    Apartament/Flats

    € 210.000
    €/sqm 2.471

    Apartament/Flats for Sale Melzo - Milano +

85 sqm 2 Bathrooms 2 Bedroom 3 Rooms Energy Class Energy Class C - APE  kWh/m² yearly

View Details